Femandjoy.Com - Info femandjoy.com

femandjoy.com receives about 2,900 unique visitors and 3,016 (1.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,300.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank femandjoy.com is ranked number 229,519 in the world and 0.00058% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 194.187.99.198.
SEMrush

How popular is femandjoy.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
87,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,016 (1.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
229,519 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00058% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.2%18.8%59898
United States 16.6%18.0%189570
United Kingdom 6.8%6.6%122231
Spain 6.0%5.9%98463
Canada 3.4%3.4%117234
Bulgaria 3.1%3.0%19008
Russia 2.5%2.4%248236
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%164505

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
femandjoy.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush femandjoy.com
Domain:
  femandjoy.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
129
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is femandjoy.com?

Facebook:
  357
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,015
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much femandjoy.com can earn?

Website Value:
$12,300.44
Daily Revenue:
$23.20
Monthly Revenue:
$696.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,468.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is femandjoy.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.187.99.198
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 194.187.99.198

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does femandjoy.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1333 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to femandjoy.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 28 Jan 2015 18:10:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX femandjoy.com 30
A 194.187.99.198 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 16011201
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-10-25
Domain Age:
8 years 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent
of Moniker.

Domain Name: FEMANDJOY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC

Registrant [2380661]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US


Administrative Contact [2380661]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Billing Contact [2380661]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Technical Contact [2380661]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
1800 SW 1st Avenue
Suite 440
Portland
OR
97201
US
Phone: +1.5032070147
Fax: +1.9545859186


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
NS2.KWIKDNS.COM

Record created on: 2007-10-25 17:58:17.0
Database last updated on: 2013-04-26 13:47:47.613
Domain Expires on: 2014-10-25 17:58:24.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FEMANDJOY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2013
Creation Date: 25-oct-2007
Expiration Date: 25-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 15 Feb 2014 13:34:25 UTC <<<
Last update was 62 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
femandjoy.com widget